Schedule
Dorper
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Dorper | |||||||||
Dorper | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOHERTZ, HENSLIE Zephyr, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Dorper | |||||||||
Class: 1 - Spring Ewe Lamb born on or after January 1, 2023 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISHOP, STONE Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DEAR, ADDISON Ponder, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
FOWLER, REAGAN Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GRAVELY, LONDON Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
GRAVELY, LONDON Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HALAMICEK, BRAXTYN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HALAMICEK, BRYNLEE Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HALAMICEK, BRYNLEE Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HAM, KEELEY Belton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HOHERTZ, HASKYL Zephyr, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HOUGH, NATHAN Krugerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HOUGH, NATHAN Krugerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
KUHL, HADLEY Lometa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LORD, PAISLEY Blanket, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MARSCHALL, ETHAN Harper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
PRINCE, RILEY Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ROEDER, BRODIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Dorper | |||||||||
Class: 2 - Fall Ewe Lamb born September 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISHOP, STONE Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BISHOP, STONE Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BISHOP, STONE Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BISHOP, STONE Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
CONNER, JACOB Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
DEAR, ADDISON Ponder, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
FOWLER, REAGAN Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HALAMICEK, BRAXTYN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HALAMICEK, BRYNLEE Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HALAMICEK, BRYNLEE Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HOHERTZ, HENSLIE Zephyr, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HUDSON, DEWAYNE Elkhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
KNOCHEL, COOPER Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
KUHL, HADLEY Lometa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
LORD, PAISLEY Blanket, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MARSCHALL, ETHAN Harper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ROEDER, BRODIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ROEDER, BRODIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SMITH, GRANGER Gail, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
SMITH, GRANGER Gail, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Dorper | |||||||||
Class: 3 - Yearling Ewe born September 1, 2021-August 31, 2022 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HALAMICEK, BRYNLEE Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HALAMICEK, BRYNLEE Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HOHERTZ, HENSLIE Zephyr, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HOUGH, NATHAN Krugerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HUDSON, DEWAYNE Elkhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
KNOCHEL, COOPER Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MARSCHALL, BLAIR Harper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MARSCHALL, ETHAN Harper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MOORE, HUDSON Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
OWENS, AUTUMN Bruceville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
OWENS, ISAAC Bruceville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ROEDER, BRYLIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Dorper | |||||||||
Class: 8 - Spring Ram Lamb born on or after January 1, 2023 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOHERTZ, HENSLIE Zephyr, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ROEDER, BRODIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Dorper | |||||||||
Class: 9 - Fall Ram Lamb born September 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISHOP, STONE Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HALAMICEK, BRYNLEE Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HOHERTZ, HENSLIE Zephyr, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
ROEDER, BRODIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BREEDING SHEEP / Dorper | |||||||||
Class: 10 - Yearling Ram born September 1, 2021-August 31, 2022 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISHOP, STONE Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
BISHOP, STONE Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HALAMICEK, BRYNLEE Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HOHERTZ, HENSLIE Zephyr, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
HUDSON, DEWAYNE Elkhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||
MARSCHALL, ETHAN Harper, Texas |
|
|